SCI影响因子查询
期刊名:
Rank期刊名期刊影响因子近五年影响因子
1CA-A CANCER JOURNAL FOR CLINICIANS292.278225.870
2NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE74.69972.098
3Nature Reviews Materials71.18984.972
4NATURE REVIEWS DRUG DISCOVERY64.79760.796
5LANCET60.39259.345
6WHO Technical Report Series59.0002.366
7NATURE REVIEWS MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY55.47053.949
8Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology53.27634.517
9NATURE REVIEWS CANCER53.03052.659
10CHEMICAL REVIEWS52.75860.399
11Nature Energy46.49556.397
12JAMA-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION45.54047.677
13REVIEWS OF MODERN PHYSICS45.03746.149
14CHEMICAL SOCIETY REVIEWS42.84645.907
15NATURE42.77846.486
16SCIENCE41.84544.372
17Nature Reviews Disease Primers40.68942.523
18World Psychiatry40.59538.279
19NATURE REVIEWS IMMUNOLOGY40.35849.054
20NATURE MATERIALS38.66343.608
21CELL38.63738.620
22NATURE BIOTECHNOLOGY36.55842.297
23NATURE MEDICINE36.13036.230
24Living Reviews in Relativity35.42938.185
25Nature Reviews Chemistry34.95334.953
26NATURE REVIEWS MICROBIOLOGY34.20936.883
27LANCET ONCOLOGY33.75235.843
28NATURE REVIEWS NEUROSCIENCE33.65436.673
29NATURE REVIEWS GENETICS33.13344.337
30Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics32.96340.347
当前第: 1 页/共: 313下一页 尾页 转到第 GO